{"name":"sgioia/survivor-predictor-cleur-ud","last_synced_at":"2026-07-22T16:00:42.012Z","versions_count":1,"latest_release_published_at":"2019-12-20T18:01:48.243Z","latest_release_number":"latest","created_at":"2023-04-08T02:47:21.019Z","updated_at":"2026-07-22T16:00:42.012Z","has_sbom":true,"dependencies_count":321,"description":"","downloads":66,"repository_url":null,"url":"https://docker.ecosyste.ms/api/v1/packages/sgioia%2Fsurvivor-predictor-cleur-ud","versions_url":"https://docker.ecosyste.ms/api/v1/packages/sgioia%2Fsurvivor-predictor-cleur-ud/versions"}