{"name":"sgioia/healthcare-predictor","last_synced_at":"2026-09-02T04:00:44.539Z","versions_count":1,"latest_release_published_at":"2021-09-12T14:53:45.835Z","latest_release_number":"latest","created_at":"2023-04-02T10:30:49.344Z","updated_at":"2026-09-02T04:00:44.539Z","has_sbom":true,"dependencies_count":326,"description":"","downloads":761,"repository_url":null,"url":"https://docker.ecosyste.ms/api/v1/packages/sgioia%2Fhealthcare-predictor","versions_url":"https://docker.ecosyste.ms/api/v1/packages/sgioia%2Fhealthcare-predictor/versions"}